Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Steel Wire Mesh cage,stacking Steel Box Transport steel cage container Collapsible Metal Transport C
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1U 19 Inch Rack Mounted 1x8 Plc Splitter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
china BS1873 Cast Steel Globe Valves
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1U 19 Inch Rack Mounted 2x32 Plc Splitter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1x2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
  • 1x2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
  • As one of the leading 1x2 mechanical fiber optic switch manufacturers and suppliers in China, and equipped with a productive factory, ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited can offer you customized and low price 1x2 mechanical fiber optic switch made in Ch...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Tray Type 1x16 Plc Splitter
  • Tray Type 1x16 Plc Splitter
  • Tray type  1x16 PLC SplitterProducts Overview:ZG Tech's Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter),Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Alloy Steel Blade
  • Alloy Steel Blade
  • Among those famous China alloy steel blade manufacturers,Website:://.herohomecn.com, Yinglong Superhard Materials Manufactory is a professional such supplier, welcome to buy alloy steel blade production with our factory.Alloy Steel BladeAlloy steel c...
  • YingLong(HeroHome) SuperHard Materials ManuFactory  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Cardboard Grinding Wheel
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
40GBASE-LR4 10KM QSFP  Optic Transceiver Module
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Tray Type 1x32 Plc Splitter
  • Tray Type 1x32 Plc Splitter
  • ABS module 1X32 PLC SplitterProducts Overview:ZG Tech's Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter),Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Three In And Three Out Horizontal Type Splice Closure
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
8 Channel Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
L-Band Single/ Dual Stage Isolator
  • L-Band Single/ Dual Stage Isolator
  • L-Band Single/ Dual Stage IsolatorOptical isolators can block back lection and backscattering in the reverse direction at any polarization sate. They have low polarization mode dispersion (PMD). The optical path is epoxy-free,Website:://.zgtech-solut...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10G SFP  DWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • 10G SFP DWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • 10G SFP DWDM Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gb/s bitrates●DWDM Cooled EML Laser●APD Receiver upto 80KM transmission●PIN Receiver upto 40KM transmission●Single 3. 3V Power supply●Duplex LC Connector Interfac...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1310nm Or 1550nm Single/ Dual Stage Isolator
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Single Mode 9/125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
CBN Honing Sticks
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
24 Core MTP MPO Fiber Optic Plug-N-Play Cassettes)
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LGX Module 2x8 Plc Splitter
  • LGX Module 2x8 Plc Splitter
  • LGX Module 2x8  PLC SplitterFeatures ApplicationsLow insertion loss and high uniform Low polarization loss High reliabilityFTTX application CATV network Passive Optical Network(PON)Performance Specifications:Type 2x8 Operating Wavelength(nm)1260~1650...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   …   5   6   Next»   All 107 tips / 6 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:0571-8600975
 
newProducts